Current Search: ECE ENTC-Electronics and Tele-Communication Engineering
SEARCH FILTERS
Locations
Experience
Specializations
1 - 40of148775
How to contact these people? Send Mail
Name Course Talent Location yMatch
SS
Suganthi Segar Beachelor of enginnering Program Evaluation,Cooking,C Language Chettipalaiyam 1
ST
Sujanya T BE BTech Electrical Engineering,Electronics Engineering Bangalore 2
SV
Sri Charan Vaibhav BE BTech Narasaraopet 3
PE
Praveen Emani BE BTech Data Management,Embedded Systems,Hadoop Bhimavaram 4
AV
Ashansa Varnita BE BTech Telecommunications,Core Java,Corel Draw Not Specified 5
PD
Preethi Divi BE BTech Software Development,Telecommunications,Core Java Vijayawada 6
PP
Prasad Perabathula ADIT Punalur 7
SK
Smita Kumari BE BTech Communication Skills,Reasoning,Aptitude Delhi 8
KR
Kushal Rai BE BTech Team Leadership,Financial Accounting,Management Manipal 9
US
Upma Singh ME MTech Aptitude Sonipat 10
PK
Pranav Karajgikar BE BTech Reasoning,Aptitude Manipal 11
MV
Mrudula Vangala BE BTech Team Leadership,C Language Rajahmundry 12
PN
Palisetti Veera Venkata Naveen BE BTech Core Java,HTML5,Oracle Hyderabad 13
AM
Aditya Maurya BE BTech Credit Analysis,Financial Management,Circuit Analysis Manipal 14
VV
Vanacharla Veeraramu BE BTech Matlab,HTML,MySql Pondicherry 15
Imteiyaz Alam Imteiyaz Alam BE BTech Microcontroller,Operating System,C Plus Plus Mysore 16
Rajat Dumbhare Rajat Dumbhare BE BTech Team Leadership,Telecommunications,Digital Marketing Nashik 17
DY
Divi Yaswanth BE BTech Embedded Systems,Business Analyst,Data Analysis Surat 18
MN
Mouli Sankar Nuvvula BE BTech Personality Interview,Reasoning,Banking Kakinada 19
RH
Ramya Hariharan BE BTech Aptitude Tirunelveli 20
SK
Spandana Kanchupatla BE BTech HTML5,Logic Design,Communication Skills Rajahmundry 21
DK
Deepak Kumar BE BTech Hyderabad 22
Pranav Kumar Pranav Kumar BE BTech Radio Engineer,Signal Processing Engineer,Telecommunications Bangalore 23
PH
Pratish Atish Hanme I.Sc Core Java,Matlab,C Plus Plus Sangli 24
AC
Annapoorani C BE BTech Core Java,Database Developer,DBMS Coimbatore 25
BR
Bhupesh Reddy BE BTech Aptitude Coimbatore 26
PS
Prachi Sinha BE BTech Running,Playing,Reading Udipi 27
MN
Mithun Naik BE BTech VLSI,Embedded Systems,Verilog Bhatkal 28
MR
M.Tanmai Sri Ranganayaki BE BTech Singing,Core Java,C Language Vijayawada 29
VS
Vinitha Shree DEC Facebook,MS Excel,Cooking Coimbatore 30
PP
Priyanka Pandey PGDCA Aptitude Raipur 31
Sumit Rana Sumit Rana BE BTech Cab driver,Core Java,Embedded Systems Ghaziabad 32
BN
Bobbili Navya BE BTech Core Java,Servlets,Advance Java Hyderabad 33
MK
Madhu Kumar BE BTech Team Leadership,VLSI,Communication Skills Bangalore 34
NK
Naresh Koppula BE BTech Core Java,HTML5,Dot Net Ongole 35
Swaroopa Babaleshwar Swaroopa Babaleshwar BE BTech Quality Assurance,Safety Engineer,Hardware Engineer Bangalore 36
DT
Dinesh Naga Satya Manikanta Tataji BE BTech Computer Graphics,Computer Programmer,Team Work Visakhapatnam 37
FK
Foram Ashokbhai Kareliya B.El.Ed VLSI,Event Management,Microcontroller Ahmedabad 38
TP
Thota Pruthvi I.Sc Aptitude Greater Noida 39
KK
Kishan Kumar BE BTech Chess Player,C Language,Cricket Jaipur 40
© 2017 Youth4work. All Rights Reserved
  • Stay Connected